Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ARDEN White | 43 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 263 | 225 | 38 | 0 | 92 Points:
|
2
| William Clarke Teal | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 86 | 33 | 0 | 62 Points:
|
3
| Northholm | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 66 | 31 | 0 | 43 Points:
|
4
| NORWEST | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 86 | -45 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
5
| Tangara | 11 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 84 | -68 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Monday 10 Aug 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | William Clarke Teal | HILLS GRAMMAR | ||
4:45PM | ARDEN 1 (Sen) | ARDEN White | ||
Bye | William Clarke Teal |
Monday 10 August 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 1 | |
William Clarke Teal | |
HILLS GRAMMAR | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
ARDEN 1 (Sen) | |
ARDEN White | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | PACIFIC HILLS | ARDEN White | ||
Bye | Northholm |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 1 | |
PACIFIC HILLS | |
ARDEN White | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | William Clarke Teal | ARDEN White |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
William Clarke Teal | |
ARDEN White | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | ARDEN White | HILLS GRAMMAR | ||
Bye | ARDEN White, ARDEN White |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
HILLS GRAMMAR | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | ARDEN White | William Clarke Teal | ||
4:45PM | HILLS GRAMMAR | William Clarke Teal | ||
5:10PM | MASADA | ARDEN White |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
ARDEN White | |
William Clarke Teal | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
HILLS GRAMMAR | |
William Clarke Teal | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
MASADA | |
ARDEN White | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | ARDEN White | MASADA | ||
Bye | William Clarke Teal, William Clarke Teal |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 1 | |
ARDEN White | |
MASADA | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | ARDEN White | ROUSE HILL Gold | ||
Bye | Northholm, William Clarke Teal |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
ARDEN White | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | William Clarke Teal | Hills Grammar 1 | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | Northholm | ||
Bye | NORWEST |
Tuesday 16 February 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Hills Grammar 1 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Northholm | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Hills Grammar 1 | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | Northholm | William Clarke Teal | ||
4:00PM | NORWEST | ROUSE HILL Gold | ||
Bye | ARDEN White |
Tuesday 23 February 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Hills Grammar 1 | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Northholm | |
William Clarke Teal | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
NORWEST | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Northholm | NORWEST | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | William Clarke Teal | ||
Bye | ARDEN White |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Northholm | |
NORWEST | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | NORWEST | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | William Clarke Teal | ||
4:00PM | Northholm | ARDEN White |
Tuesday 16 March 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
NORWEST | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
William Clarke Teal | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Northholm | |
ARDEN White | |
Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | ROUSE HILL Gold | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | NORWEST | ||
4:00PM | Hills Grammar 1 | Northholm | ||
Bye | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 30 March 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
ARDEN White | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
NORWEST | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Hills Grammar 1 | |
Northholm | |
Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | William Clarke Teal | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | NORWEST | Hills Grammar 1 | ||
4:00PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | ARDEN White | ||
Bye | Northholm |
Tuesday 27 April 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
William Clarke Teal | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
NORWEST | |
Hills Grammar 1 | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
ARDEN White | |
Tuesday 04 May 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Hills Grammar 1 | ||
4:00PM | William Clarke Teal | NORWEST | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Northholm |
Tuesday 04 May 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
ARDEN White | |
Hills Grammar 1 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
William Clarke Teal | |
NORWEST | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ARDEN White | |
Northholm | |
Tuesday 11 May 2021 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Hills Grammar 1 | ||
Semi Final | ||||
4:00PM | Northholm | ROUSE HILL Gold | ||
4:00PM | NORWEST | ARDEN White |
Tuesday 11 May 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final | |
ARDEN White | |
Hills Grammar 1 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
Northholm | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
NORWEST | |
ARDEN White | |
Tuesday 18 May 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Northholm |
Tuesday 18 May 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ARDEN White | |
Northholm | |
Tuesday 01 Mar 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Tangara | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | NORWEST | ||
4:00PM | Northholm | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 01 March 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
ARDEN White | |
Tangara | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
NORWEST | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Northholm | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 08 Mar 2022 | ||||
3:00PM | Tangara | NORWEST | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | William Clarke Teal | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Northholm | ||
Bye | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 08 March 2022 | |
3:00PM Court 3 | |
Tangara | |
NORWEST | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
ARDEN White | |
William Clarke Teal | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
Northholm | |
Tuesday 15 Mar 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | NORWEST | Northholm | ||
4:00PM | Tangara | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 15 March 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
NORWEST | |
Northholm | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Tangara | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ARDEN White | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 22 Mar 2022 | ||||
2:50PM | Tangara | William Clarke Teal | ||
4:00PM | NORWEST | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | Northholm | ARDEN White |
Tuesday 22 March 2022 | |
2:50PM Court 5 | |
Tangara | |
William Clarke Teal | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
NORWEST | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Northholm | |
ARDEN White | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | Northholm | Tangara | ||
4:00PM | NORWEST | William Clarke Teal | ||
4:45PM | ARDEN White | ARDEN White |
Tuesday 29 March 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Northholm | |
Tangara | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
NORWEST | |
William Clarke Teal | |
4:45PM Court 3 | |
ARDEN White | |
ARDEN White | |
Tuesday 05 Apr 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | NORWEST | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Tangara | ||
4:00PM | Northholm | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 05 April 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
ARDEN White | |
NORWEST | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
ARDEN White | |
Tangara | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Northholm | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 03 May 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | Tangara | NORWEST | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Northholm | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | William Clarke Teal | ||
Bye | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 03 May 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Tangara | |
NORWEST | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
Northholm | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ARDEN White | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 10 May 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | NORWEST | Northholm | ||
4:00PM | Tangara | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 10 May 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
NORWEST | |
Northholm | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Tangara | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ARDEN White | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 17 May 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | Northholm | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | NORWEST | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | Tangara | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 17 May 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Northholm | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
NORWEST | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Tangara | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | ARDEN White | ||
4:00PM | Northholm | Tangara | ||
4:00PM | NORWEST | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
ARDEN White | |
ARDEN White | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Northholm | |
Tangara | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
NORWEST | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 31 May 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | Tangara | NORWEST | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Northholm | ||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | William Clarke Teal | ||
Bye | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 31 May 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Tangara | |
NORWEST | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN White | |
Northholm | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ARDEN White | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 07 Jun 2022 | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | Northholm |
Tuesday 07 June 2022 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
ARDEN White | |
Northholm | |