Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| THE HORNETS | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 46 | 0 | 58 Points:
|
2
| Red Rockets | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 42 | 17 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
3
| Magic Men | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
4
| Dream Team | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
5
| THE GUNNERS 13's | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 10 | 51 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
6
| The Strykers | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 53 | 5 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
7
| RED WARRIORS | 16 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 131 | -121 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
Wednesday 09 Sep 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | The Strykers | Magic Men | ||
4:30PM | RED WARRIORS | Red Rockets | ||
5:00PM | Dream Team | THE HORNETS |
Wednesday 09 September 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
The Strykers | |
Magic Men | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
RED WARRIORS | |
Red Rockets | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
THE HORNETS | |
Wednesday 16 Sep 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | Dream Team | Red Rockets | ||
4:30PM | Magic Men | THE HORNETS | ||
5:00PM | The Strykers | RED WARRIORS |
Wednesday 16 September 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
Red Rockets | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Magic Men | |
THE HORNETS | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
The Strykers | |
RED WARRIORS | |
Wednesday 23 Sep 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | Magic Men | RED WARRIORS | ||
4:30PM | Dream Team | The Strykers | ||
5:00PM | Red Rockets | THE HORNETS |
Wednesday 23 September 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Magic Men | |
RED WARRIORS | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Dream Team | |
The Strykers | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Red Rockets | |
THE HORNETS | |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | THE HORNETS | Red Rockets | ||
4:30PM | Dream Team | RED WARRIORS | ||
5:00PM | Magic Men | The Strykers |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
THE HORNETS | |
Red Rockets | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
RED WARRIORS | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Magic Men | |
The Strykers | |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | Dream Team | Red Rockets | ||
4:30PM | RED WARRIORS | The Strykers | ||
5:00PM | THE HORNETS | Magic Men |
Wednesday 21 October 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
Red Rockets | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
RED WARRIORS | |
The Strykers | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
THE HORNETS | |
Magic Men | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | Magic Men | Red Rockets | ||
4:30PM | The Strykers | Dream Team | ||
5:00PM | THE HORNETS | RED WARRIORS |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Magic Men | |
Red Rockets | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
The Strykers | |
Dream Team | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
THE HORNETS | |
RED WARRIORS | |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | Magic Men | Dream Team | ||
4:30PM | THE HORNETS | The Strykers | ||
5:00PM | RED WARRIORS | Red Rockets |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Magic Men | |
Dream Team | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
THE HORNETS | |
The Strykers | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
RED WARRIORS | |
Red Rockets | |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | RED WARRIORS | Magic Men | ||
4:30PM | THE HORNETS | Dream Team | ||
5:00PM | Red Rockets | The Strykers | ||
Bye | THE GUNNERS 13's |
Wednesday 11 November 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
RED WARRIORS | |
Magic Men | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
THE HORNETS | |
Dream Team | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Red Rockets | |
The Strykers | |
Bye: THE GUNNERS 13's |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Dream Team | ||
4:30PM | Red Rockets | THE HORNETS | ||
5:00PM | The Strykers | Magic Men | ||
Bye | RED WARRIORS |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Dream Team | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Red Rockets | |
THE HORNETS | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
The Strykers | |
Magic Men | |
Bye: RED WARRIORS |
Wednesday 25 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | The Strykers | RED WARRIORS | ||
4:30PM | Red Rockets | Dream Team | ||
5:00PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | THE HORNETS | ||
Bye | Magic Men |
Wednesday 25 November 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
The Strykers | |
RED WARRIORS | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Red Rockets | |
Dream Team | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
THE HORNETS | |
Bye: Magic Men |
Wednesday 02 Dec 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | The Strykers | Dream Team | ||
4:30PM | Magic Men | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
5:00PM | THE HORNETS | RED WARRIORS | ||
Friendly Fixture | ||||
5:30PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | THE HORNETS | ||
Bye | Red Rockets |
Wednesday 02 December 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
The Strykers | |
Dream Team | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Magic Men | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
THE HORNETS | |
RED WARRIORS | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Friendly Fixture | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
THE HORNETS | |
Bye: Red Rockets |
Wednesday 09 Dec 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | The Strykers | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
4:30PM | Dream Team | Magic Men | ||
5:00PM | Red Rockets | RED WARRIORS | ||
Bye | THE HORNETS |
Wednesday 09 December 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
The Strykers | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
Magic Men | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Red Rockets | |
RED WARRIORS | |
Bye: THE HORNETS |
Wednesday 16 Dec 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | Magic Men | RED WARRIORS | ||
4:30PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Red Rockets | ||
5:00PM | Dream Team | THE HORNETS | ||
Bye | The Strykers |
Wednesday 16 December 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Magic Men | |
RED WARRIORS | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Red Rockets | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
THE HORNETS | |
Bye: The Strykers |
Wednesday 03 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | THE HORNETS | The Strykers | ||
4:35PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | RED WARRIORS | ||
5:10PM | Magic Men | Red Rockets | ||
Bye | Dream Team |
Wednesday 03 February 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
THE HORNETS | |
The Strykers | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
RED WARRIORS | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
Magic Men | |
Red Rockets | |
Bye: Dream Team |
Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Dream Team | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
4:30PM | Red Rockets | The Strykers | ||
5:00PM | THE HORNETS | Magic Men | ||
Bye | RED WARRIORS |
Wednesday 10 February 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Red Rockets | |
The Strykers | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
THE HORNETS | |
Magic Men | |
Bye: RED WARRIORS |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Red Rockets | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
4:35PM | Dream Team | The Strykers | ||
5:10PM | RED WARRIORS | THE HORNETS | ||
Bye | Magic Men |
Wednesday 17 February 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Red Rockets | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
The Strykers | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
RED WARRIORS | |
THE HORNETS | |
Bye: Magic Men |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Dream Team | Magic Men | ||
4:35PM | The Strykers | THE HORNETS | ||
5:10PM | RED WARRIORS | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
Bye | Red Rockets |
Wednesday 24 February 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
Magic Men | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
The Strykers | |
THE HORNETS | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
RED WARRIORS | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Bye: Red Rockets |
Wednesday 03 Mar 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | RED WARRIORS | Dream Team | ||
4:35PM | The Strykers | Red Rockets | ||
5:10PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Magic Men | ||
Bye | THE HORNETS |
Wednesday 03 March 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
RED WARRIORS | |
Dream Team | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
The Strykers | |
Red Rockets | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Magic Men | |
Bye: THE HORNETS |
Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
4:00PM | THE HORNETS | Dream Team | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
4:40PM | Red Rockets | Magic Men |
Wednesday 10 March 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
THE HORNETS | |
Dream Team | |
4:40PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Red Rockets | |
Magic Men | |
Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 | ||||
Final | ||||
4:30PM | Dream Team | Red Rockets |
Wednesday 17 March 2021 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Final | |
Dream Team | |
Red Rockets | |