Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ROUSE HILL Gold | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 38 | 40 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
2
| MASADA | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 112 | -32 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
3
| ARDEN 1 (Sen) | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Monday 10 Aug 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | ARDEN 1 (Sen) | ARDEN White | ||
4:45PM | William Clarke Teal | MASADA | ||
4:45PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | MASADA |
Monday 10 August 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
ARDEN 1 (Sen) | |
ARDEN White | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
William Clarke Teal | |
MASADA | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
MASADA | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | ARDEN 1 (Sen) | ||
4:45PM | MASADA | HILLS GRAMMAR | ||
Bye | ROUSE HILL Gold, MASADA |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
ARDEN 1 (Sen) | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
MASADA | |
HILLS GRAMMAR | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | William Clarke Teal | ARDEN 1 (Sen) | ||
4:45PM | PACIFIC HILLS | MASADA | ||
4:45PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | HILLS GRAMMAR | ||
Bye | MASADA |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 1 | |
William Clarke Teal | |
ARDEN 1 (Sen) | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
PACIFIC HILLS | |
MASADA | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
HILLS GRAMMAR | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | William Clarke Teal | MASADA | ||
4:45PM | ARDEN 1 (Sen) | MASADA | ||
5:10PM | MASADA | William Clarke Teal | ||
5:10PM | MASADA | William Clarke Teal | ||
5:10PM | HILLS GRAMMAR | ARDEN 1 (Sen) | ||
5:10PM | PACIFIC HILLS | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
William Clarke Teal | |
MASADA | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
ARDEN 1 (Sen) | |
MASADA | |
5:10PM Court 1 | |
MASADA | |
William Clarke Teal | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
MASADA | |
William Clarke Teal | |
5:10PM Court 4 | |
HILLS GRAMMAR | |
ARDEN 1 (Sen) | |
5:10PM Court 5 | |
PACIFIC HILLS | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | MASADA | PACIFIC HILLS | ||
4:45PM | MASADA | ROUSE HILL Gold | ||
5:10PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | William Clarke Teal | ||
5:10PM | MASADA | ARDEN White | ||
5:10PM | MASADA | ARDEN 1 (Sen) | ||
Bye | MASADA |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 1 | |
MASADA | |
PACIFIC HILLS | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
MASADA | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
5:10PM Court 1 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
William Clarke Teal | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
MASADA | |
ARDEN White | |
5:10PM Court 5 | |
MASADA | |
ARDEN 1 (Sen) | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | ARDEN White | MASADA | ||
4:45PM | HILLS GRAMMAR | MASADA | ||
4:45PM | ARDEN 1 (Sen) | PACIFIC HILLS | ||
4:45PM | William Clarke Teal | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 1 | |
ARDEN White | |
MASADA | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
HILLS GRAMMAR | |
MASADA | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
ARDEN 1 (Sen) | |
PACIFIC HILLS | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
William Clarke Teal | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:45PM | ARDEN 1 (Sen) | William Clarke Teal | ||
4:45PM | ARDEN White | ROUSE HILL Gold | ||
4:45PM | MASADA | MASADA |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
4:45PM Court 1 | |
ARDEN 1 (Sen) | |
William Clarke Teal | |
4:45PM Court 2 | |
ARDEN White | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
MASADA | |
MASADA | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | Northholm |
Tuesday 16 February 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Northholm | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | NORWEST | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Tuesday 23 February 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
NORWEST | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Hills Grammar 1 | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
Hills Grammar 1 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | William Clarke Teal |
Tuesday 16 March 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
William Clarke Teal | |
Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | ARDEN White | ROUSE HILL Gold | ||
Make Up Fixture | ||||
4:45PM | Hills Grammar 1 | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Tuesday 30 March 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
ARDEN White | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
Make Up Fixture | |
Hills Grammar 1 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | ROUSE HILL Gold | ARDEN White |
Tuesday 27 April 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 5 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
ARDEN White | |
Tuesday 04 May 2021 | ||||
Bye | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Tuesday 04 May 2021 |
Tuesday 11 May 2021 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
4:00PM | Northholm | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Tuesday 11 May 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
Northholm | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Tuesday 18 May 2021 | ||||
Final | ||||
4:00PM | Hills Grammar 1 | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Tuesday 18 May 2021 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Final | |
Hills Grammar 1 | |
ROUSE HILL Gold | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2022 | ||||
Bye | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Tuesday 29 March 2022 |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 | ||||
Bye | ROUSE HILL Gold |
Tuesday 24 May 2022 |