Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Epping Boys HS Yellow | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Galston High School | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Matraville Sports HS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 28 Mar 2023 | ||||
8:20AM | Galston High School | Epping Boys HS Yellow | ||
9:20AM | Epping Boys HS Yellow | Mamre Anglican School - Blue | ||
9:20AM | Cherrybrook Tech HS | Matraville Sports HS | ||
10:20AM | Matraville Sports HS | Epping Boys HS Yellow | ||
10:20AM | Mamre Anglican School - Blue | Galston High School | ||
11:20AM | Epping Boys HS Yellow | Cherrybrook Tech HS | ||
11:20AM | Galston High School | Matraville Sports HS | ||
12:20PM | Matraville Sports HS | Mamre Anglican School - Blue | ||
12:20PM | Cherrybrook Tech HS | Galston High School | ||
QF 1 P1 1st v best 3rd | ||||
1:20PM | QF 1 P1 1st v best 3rd | |||
QF 2 P2 1st v best 3rd | ||||
1:20PM | QF 2 P2 1st v best 3rd | |||
QF3 P3 1st v P2 2d | ||||
1:20PM | QF3 P3 1st v P2 2d | |||
QF4 P1 2nd v P3 2nd | ||||
1:20PM | QF4 P1 2nd v P3 2nd | |||
QF 1 - 14 Boys | ||||
1:40PM | QF 1 - 14 Boys | |||
QF 2 - 14 Boys | ||||
1:40PM | QF 2 - 14 Boys | |||
QF 3 - 14 Boys | ||||
1:40PM | QF 3 - 14 Boys | |||
QF 4 - 14 Boys | ||||
1:40PM | QF 4 - 14 Boys | |||
Girls Semi final | ||||
2:00PM | Girls Semi final | |||
Girls Semi final | ||||
2:00PM | Girls Semi final | |||
2:20PM | ||||
2:20PM | ||||
Grand final | ||||
2:40PM | Grand final | |||
Grand Final | ||||
3:00PM | Grand Final |
Tuesday 28 March 2023 | |
8:20AM Court 2 | |
Galston High School | |
Epping Boys HS Yellow | |
9:20AM Court 1 | |
Epping Boys HS Yellow | |
Mamre Anglican School - Blue | |
9:20AM Court 2 | |
Cherrybrook Tech HS | |
Matraville Sports HS | |
10:20AM Court 1 | |
Matraville Sports HS | |
Epping Boys HS Yellow | |
10:20AM Court 2 | |
Mamre Anglican School - Blue | |
Galston High School | |
11:20AM Court 1 | |
Epping Boys HS Yellow | |
Cherrybrook Tech HS | |
11:20AM Court 2 | |
Galston High School | |
Matraville Sports HS | |
12:20PM Court 3 | |
Matraville Sports HS | |
Mamre Anglican School - Blue | |
12:20PM Court 5 | |
Cherrybrook Tech HS | |
Galston High School | |
1:20PM Court 1 | |
1:20PM Court 2 | |
1:20PM Court 3 | |
1:20PM Court 5 | |
1:40PM Court 1 | |
QF 1 - 14 Boys | |
1:40PM Court 2 | |
QF 2 - 14 Boys | |
1:40PM Court 3 | |
QF 3 - 14 Boys | |
1:40PM Court 5 | |
QF 4 - 14 Boys | |
2:00PM Court 1 | |
2:00PM Court 2 | |
2:20PM Court 1 | |
2:20PM Court 2 | |
2:40PM Court 2 | |
3:00PM Court 2 | |
Grand Final | |