Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| THE GUNNERS 13's | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
2
| Daredevils | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
3
| Black Falcons | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
4
| Bullants | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
5
| The Flying Pigs | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Red Flash | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
7
| Shooting STARS | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 56 | -36 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
Tuesday 08 Sep 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | Wicked warriors | Bullants | ||
4:30PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Daredevils | ||
5:00PM | Black Falcons | The Flying Pigs | ||
5:00PM | Shooting STARS | Red Flash |
Tuesday 08 September 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Wicked warriors | |
Bullants | |
4:30PM Court 5 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Daredevils | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Black Falcons | |
The Flying Pigs | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Shooting STARS | |
Red Flash | |
Tuesday 15 Sep 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | Bullants | Eagles | ||
4:30PM | The Flying Pigs | Wicked warriors | ||
5:00PM | Red Flash | Daredevils | ||
5:00PM | Shooting STARS | King Cobras | ||
5:00PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Black Falcons |
Tuesday 15 September 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Bullants | |
Eagles | |
4:30PM Court 5 | |
The Flying Pigs | |
Wicked warriors | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Red Flash | |
Daredevils | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Shooting STARS | |
King Cobras | |
5:00PM Court 5 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Black Falcons | |
Tuesday 22 Sep 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | Bullants | Daredevils | ||
5:00PM | Shooting STARS | Black Falcons | ||
5:00PM | The Flying Pigs | Eagles | ||
5:00PM | Red Flash | THE GUNNERS 13's |
Tuesday 22 September 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Bullants | |
Daredevils | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Shooting STARS | |
Black Falcons | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
The Flying Pigs | |
Eagles | |
5:00PM Court 5 | |
Red Flash | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | Red Flash | Eagles | ||
5:00PM | Daredevils | King Cobras | ||
5:00PM | Wicked warriors | The Flying Pigs | ||
5:30PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Shooting STARS | ||
5:30PM | Bullants | The Raptors | ||
5:30PM | Black Panthers | Black Falcons |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 5 | |
Red Flash | |
Eagles | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Daredevils | |
King Cobras | |
5:00PM Court 5 | |
Wicked warriors | |
The Flying Pigs | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Shooting STARS | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Bullants | |
The Raptors | |
5:30PM Court 5 | |
Black Panthers | |
Black Falcons | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | Terminators | Shooting STARS | ||
5:00PM | Wicked warriors | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
5:00PM | Black Falcons | King Cobras | ||
5:30PM | Daredevils | The Flying Pigs | ||
5:30PM | Red Flash | The Raptors | ||
Bye | Bullants |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Terminators | |
Shooting STARS | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Wicked warriors | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Black Falcons | |
King Cobras | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Daredevils | |
The Flying Pigs | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Red Flash | |
The Raptors | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2020 | ||||
5:00PM | Bullants | Terminators | ||
5:00PM | Black Falcons | The Flying Pigs | ||
5:30PM | Daredevils | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
6:00PM | Red Flash | Shooting STARS |
Tuesday 27 October 2020 | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Bullants | |
Terminators | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Black Falcons | |
The Flying Pigs | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Daredevils | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Red Flash | |
Shooting STARS | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | King Cobras | The Flying Pigs | ||
5:00PM | Bullants | Black Panthers | ||
5:00PM | Black Falcons | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
5:30PM | Red Flash | Wicked warriors | ||
6:00PM | Eagles | Shooting STARS | ||
Bye | Daredevils |
Tuesday 03 November 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
King Cobras | |
The Flying Pigs | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Bullants | |
Black Panthers | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Black Falcons | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Red Flash | |
Wicked warriors | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Eagles | |
Shooting STARS | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | King Cobras | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
5:00PM | Wicked warriors | Daredevils | ||
5:30PM | The Raptors | Shooting STARS | ||
5:30PM | Black Falcons | Bullants | ||
6:00PM | Black Panthers | The Flying Pigs | ||
Bye | Red Flash |
Tuesday 10 November 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
King Cobras | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Wicked warriors | |
Daredevils | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
The Raptors | |
Shooting STARS | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Black Falcons | |
Bullants | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Black Panthers | |
The Flying Pigs | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2020 | ||||
5:00PM | Daredevils | Black Falcons | ||
5:30PM | Red Flash | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
6:00PM | Shooting STARS | The Flying Pigs | ||
Bye | Bullants |
Tuesday 17 November 2020 | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Daredevils | |
Black Falcons | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Red Flash | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Shooting STARS | |
The Flying Pigs | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | Red Flash | Bullants | ||
5:00PM | Shooting STARS | Black Falcons | ||
5:00PM | The Flying Pigs | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
Bye | Daredevils |
Tuesday 24 November 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Red Flash | |
Bullants | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Shooting STARS | |
Black Falcons | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
The Flying Pigs | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Tuesday 01 Dec 2020 | ||||
5:00PM | Shooting STARS | Daredevils | ||
5:30PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Bullants | ||
5:30PM | The Flying Pigs | Red Flash | ||
Bye | Black Falcons |
Tuesday 01 December 2020 | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Shooting STARS | |
Daredevils | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Bullants | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
The Flying Pigs | |
Red Flash | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Daredevils | ||
5:00PM | The Flying Pigs | Red Flash | ||
5:00PM | Black Falcons | Bullants | ||
Bye | Shooting STARS |
Tuesday 08 December 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Daredevils | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
The Flying Pigs | |
Red Flash | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Black Falcons | |
Bullants | |
Tuesday 15 Dec 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | Daredevils | Shooting STARS | ||
5:00PM | Bullants | The Flying Pigs | ||
6:00PM | Black Falcons | Red Flash | ||
Bye | THE GUNNERS 13's |
Tuesday 15 December 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Daredevils | |
Shooting STARS | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Bullants | |
The Flying Pigs | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Black Falcons | |
Red Flash | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:35PM | Bullants | THE GUNNERS 13's | ||
5:10PM | Daredevils | Shooting STARS | ||
5:45PM | Black Falcons | Red Flash | ||
Bye | The Flying Pigs |
Tuesday 02 February 2021 | |
4:35PM Court 5 | |
Bullants | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
5:10PM Court 5 | |
Daredevils | |
Shooting STARS | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Black Falcons | |
Red Flash | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2021 | ||||
4:35PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Black Falcons | ||
5:10PM | The Flying Pigs | Shooting STARS | ||
5:10PM | Red Flash | Daredevils | ||
Bye | Bullants |
Tuesday 09 February 2021 | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Black Falcons | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
The Flying Pigs | |
Shooting STARS | |
5:10PM Court 5 | |
Red Flash | |
Daredevils | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2021 | ||||
5:35PM | Bullants | Red Flash | ||
6:10PM | The Flying Pigs | Daredevils | ||
6:15PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Shooting STARS | ||
Bye | Black Falcons |
Tuesday 16 February 2021 | |
5:35PM Court 1 | |
Bullants | |
Red Flash | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
The Flying Pigs | |
Daredevils | |
6:15PM Court 3 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Shooting STARS | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 | ||||
5:35PM | Shooting STARS | Red Flash | ||
5:35PM | Black Falcons | The Flying Pigs | ||
6:10PM | Daredevils | Bullants | ||
Bye | THE GUNNERS 13's |
Tuesday 23 February 2021 | |
5:35PM Court 2 | |
Shooting STARS | |
Red Flash | |
5:35PM Court 3 | |
Black Falcons | |
The Flying Pigs | |
6:10PM Court 4 | |
Daredevils | |
Bullants | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
5:35PM | Bullants | Shooting STARS | ||
5:35PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Red Flash | ||
6:10PM | Black Falcons | Daredevils | ||
Bye | The Flying Pigs |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
5:35PM Court 1 | |
Bullants | |
Shooting STARS | |
5:35PM Court 3 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Red Flash | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
Black Falcons | |
Daredevils | |
Tuesday 09 Mar 2021 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
5:10PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Bullants | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
5:10PM | Daredevils | Black Falcons |
Tuesday 09 March 2021 | |
5:10PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Bullants | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Daredevils | |
Black Falcons | |
Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 | ||||
Final | ||||
5:00PM | THE GUNNERS 13's | Black Falcons |
Tuesday 16 March 2021 | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Final | |
THE GUNNERS 13's | |
Black Falcons | |