Futsal 09 yrs - Summer 2018-19 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Tuesday 05 Feb 2019
4:00PMCourt 4
Red Flash
vs
Hornets
4:00PMCourt 5
Kidchester
vs
The Strikers
4:30PMCourt 4
Red Hurricanes
vs
Daredevils
4:30PMCourt 5
Road Runners
vs
Panthers
5:00PMCourt 4
THE GUNNERS
vs
Thunderers
Tuesday 05 February 2019
4:00PM Court 4
Red Flash
Hornets
4:00PM Court 5
Kidchester
The Strikers
4:30PM Court 4
Red Hurricanes
Daredevils
4:30PM Court 5
Road Runners
Panthers
5:00PM Court 4
THE GUNNERS
Thunderers
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019
4:00PMCourt 4
Road Runners
vs
Hornets
4:00PMCourt 5
Red Hurricanes
vs
Kidchester
4:30PMCourt 4
Red Flash
vs
The Strikers
4:30PMCourt 5
THE GUNNERS
vs
Daredevils
5:00PMCourt 4
Thunderers
vs
Panthers
Tuesday 12 February 2019
4:00PM Court 4
Road Runners
Hornets
4:00PM Court 5
Red Hurricanes
Kidchester
4:30PM Court 4
Red Flash
The Strikers
4:30PM Court 5
THE GUNNERS
Daredevils
5:00PM Court 4
Thunderers
Panthers
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019
4:00PMCourt 3
Thunderers
vs
Hornets
4:30PMCourt 3
THE GUNNERS
vs
Kidchester
5:00PMCourt 3
Panthers
vs
Daredevils
5:30PMCourt 4
Road Runners
vs
Red Flash
5:30PMCourt 5
Red Hurricanes
vs
The Strikers
Tuesday 19 February 2019
4:00PM Court 3
Thunderers
Hornets
4:30PM Court 3
THE GUNNERS
Kidchester
5:00PM Court 3
Panthers
Daredevils
5:30PM Court 4
Road Runners
Red Flash
5:30PM Court 5
Red Hurricanes
The Strikers
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019
4:00PMCourt 3
Road Runners
vs
The Strikers
4:30PMCourt 3
Thunderers
vs
Red Flash
5:00PMCourt 3
Daredevils
vs
Hornets
5:30PMCourt 4
THE GUNNERS
vs
Red Hurricanes
5:30PMCourt 5
Panthers
vs
Kidchester
Tuesday 26 February 2019
4:00PM Court 3
Road Runners
The Strikers
4:30PM Court 3
Thunderers
Red Flash
5:00PM Court 3
Daredevils
Hornets
5:30PM Court 4
THE GUNNERS
Red Hurricanes
5:30PM Court 5
Panthers
Kidchester
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019
4:00PMCourt 3
Thunderers
vs
Road Runners
4:30PMCourt 3
Hornets
vs
Kidchester
5:00PMCourt 3
Panthers
vs
Red Hurricanes
5:30PMCourt 4
THE GUNNERS
vs
The Strikers
5:30PMCourt 5
Daredevils
vs
Red Flash
Tuesday 05 March 2019
4:00PM Court 3
Thunderers
Road Runners
4:30PM Court 3
Hornets
Kidchester
5:00PM Court 3
Panthers
Red Hurricanes
5:30PM Court 4
THE GUNNERS
The Strikers
5:30PM Court 5
Daredevils
Red Flash